Monday 6th February
INTER – ANDERLECHT
Viareggio / Stadio “T. Bresciani” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
SIENA – REGGINA
Galluzzo / Stadio “Guidi” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
ATALANTA – JUVENTUDE
Chiesina Uzzanese / Stadio “Bramalegno” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
ASPIRE QATAR – ESPERIA VIAREGGIO
Sarzana / Stadio “Luperi” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
GENOA – MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS
Lavagna / Stadio “Rivoli” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
L.I.A.C. NEW YORK – POGGIBONSI
Poggibonsi / Stadio “Lotti” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
JUVENTUS – NORDSJAELLAND
La Spezia / Stadio “A. Picco” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
A.P.I.A. LEICHHARDT – CITTA’ DI MARINO
Lido di Camaiore / Stadio “Benelli” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
EMPOLI – HONVED BUDAPEST
Quarrata / Stadio “Raciti” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
PAKHTAKOR – ARZANESE
Strettoia / Campo “La Pruniccia” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
SAMPDORIA – DUKLA PRAGUE
Chiavari / Stadio “Comunale” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
PUMAS – SPEZIA
La Spezia / Stadio “A. Picco” (Kick-off 6.15pm CET)
Tuesday 7th February
TORINO – SPARTAK MOSCOW
Sarzana / Stadio “Luperi” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
OLE’ BRASIL – SAMBENEDETTESE
Villalba di Guidonia / Stadio “Ocres Moca” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
FIORENTINA – STABAEK
Borgo San Lorenzo / Stadio “Romanelli” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
CESENA – VICENZA
San Vincenzo (LI) / Stadio “Biagi” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
MILAN – GREMIO OSASCO
La Spezia / Stadio “A. Picco” (Kick-off 5.15pm CET)
PARMA – MODENA
Pistoia / Campo “Pistoia Ovest” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
ROMA – CLUB NACIONAL
Viareggio / Stadio “T. Bresciani” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
SANTOS LAGUNA – VIRTUS ENTELLA
Chiavari / Stadio “Comunale” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
PALERMO – CLUB GUARANI’
Montale / Stadio “Barni” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
LAZIO – SASSUOLO
Galluzzo / Stadio “Guidi” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
NAPOLI – BRUGES
Piombino / Stadio “Magona d’Italia” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
VARESE – RESPRESENTATIVES OF SERIE D
San Donato di San Miniato / Stadio “Via Cimarosa” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
Wednesday 8th February
INTER – SIENA
Sarzana / Stadio “Luperi” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
ANDERLECHT – REGGINA
Galluzzo / Stadio “Guidi” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
ATALANTA – ASPIRE QATAR
Serrazzano / Stadio “Di Bisceglia” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
JUVENTUDE – ESPERIA VIAREGGIO
Lido di Camaiore / Stadio “Benelli” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
GENOA – L.I.A.C. NEW YORK
Lavagna / Stadio “Rivoli” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS – POGGIBONSI (Kick-off 3pm CET)
JUVENTUS – A.P.I.A. LEICHHARDT
Viareggio / Stadio “T. Bresciani” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
NORDSJAELLAND – CITTA’ DI MARINO
Santa Croce sull’Arno / Stadio “Buti” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
EMPOLI – PAKHTAKOR
La Spezia / Stadio “A. Picco” (Kick-off 5.15pm CET)
HONVED BUDAPEST – ARZANESE
Quarrata / Stadio “Raciti” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
SAMPDORIA – PUMAS
Chiavari / Stadio “Comunale” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
DUKLA PRAGUE – SPEZIA
La Spezia / Stadio “A. Picco” (Kick-off 8.30pm CET)
Thursday 9th February
TORINO – OLE’ BRASIL
Centobuchi / Stadio “Nicolai” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
SPARTAK MOSCOW – SAMBENEDETTESE
San Benedetto del Tronto / Stadio “Riviera delle Palme” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
FIORENTINA – CESENA
Monterotondo / Stadio “Pian di Giunta” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
STABAEK – VICENZA
Galluzzo / Stadio “Guidi” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
MILAN – PARMA
Sarzana / Stadio “Luperi” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
GREMIO OSASCO – MODENA
Capezzano / Stadio “Cavanis” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
ROMA – SANTOS LAGUNA
La Spezia / Stadio “A. Picco” (Kick-off 5.15pm CET)
CLUB NACIONAL – VIRTUS ENTELLA
Chiavari / Stadio “Comunale” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
PALERMO – LAZIO
Viareggio / Stadio “T. Bresciani” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
CLUB GUARANI’ – SASSUOLO
Borgo San Lorenzo / Stadio “Romanelli” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
NAPOLI – VARESE
Agliana / Stadio “Bellucci” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
BRUGES – REPRESENTATIVES OF SERIE D
Quarrata / Stadio “Raciti” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
Friday 10th February
INTER – REGGINA
Viareggio / Stadio “T. Bresciani” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
ANDERLECHT – SIENA
Badesse / Stadio “Nannotti” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
ATALANTA – ESPERIA VIAREGGIO
Castelfranco di Sotto / Stadio “Martini” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
JUVENTUDE – ASPIRE QATAR
Capezzano / Stadio “Cavanis” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
GENOA – POGGIBONSI
Lavagna / Stadio “Rivoli” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS – L.I.A.C. NEW YORK
Galluzzo / Stadio “Guidi” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
JUVENTUS – CITTA’ DI MARINO
Quarrata / Stadio “Raciti” (ore 15)
NORDSJAELLAND – A.P.I.A. LEICHHARDT
Livorno / Stadio “Magnozzi” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
EMPOLI-ARZANESE
San Donato di San Miniato / Stadio “Via Cimarosa” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
HONVED BUDAPEST – PAKHTAKOR
Lido di Camaiore / Stadio “Benelli” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
SAMPDORIA – SPEZIA
La Spezia / Stadio “A. Picco” (Kick-off 5.15pm CET)
DUKLA PRAGA – PUMAS
Lastra a Signa (FI) / Stadio “La Guardiana” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
Saturday 11th February
TORINO – SAMBENEDETTESE
Porto d’Ascoli / Stadio “Ciarrocchi” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
OLE’ BRASIL – SPARTAK MOSCOW
Martinsicuro / Stadio “Comunale” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
FIORENTINA – VICENZA
Viareggio / Stadio “T. Bresciani” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
STABAEK – CESENA
Pietrasanta / Stadio “XIX Settembre” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
MILAN – MODENA
Chiesina Uzzanese / Stadio “Bramalegno” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
GREMIO OSASCO – PARMA
Sarzana / Stadio “Luperi” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
ROMA – VIRTUS ENTELLA
Chiavari / Stadio “Comunale” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
CLUB NACIONAL – SANTOS LAGUNA
Piombino / Stadio “Magona d’Italia” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
PALERMO – SASSUOLO
Lastra a Signa / Stadio “Comunale” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
CLUB GUARANI’ – LAZIO
Borgo San Lorenzo / Stadio “Romanelli” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
NAPOLI – REPRESENTATIVES OF SERIE D
La Spezia / Stadio “A. Picco” (Kick-off 5.15pm CET)
BRUGES – VARESE
Galluzzo / Stadio “Guidi” (Kick-off 3pm CET)
For all the latest Serie A news don’t forget to check out the news section of Forza Italian Football.
Join Forza Italian Football on Twitter and Facebook.