Date: 9th February 2013 at 2:04pm
Written by:

The 2013 Viareggio Cup is due to get underway on Monday, February 11 and the full fixture list for the Group Stages has been released.

All kick off times 3pm CET unless otherwise stated.

Monday 11th February

Group 1
JUVENTUS-MARIBOR
AVELLINO–A.P.I.A. LEICHHARDT

Group 2
INTER–NOGOOM EL MOSTAKBAL
VIRTUS ENTELLA–MELBOURNE PHOENIX

Group 3
TORINO–HONEFOSS (Kick-Off 20.30)
CITTÀ DI MARINO–DEPORTES CONCEPCION

Group 4
SAMPDORIA–RECREATIVO HUELVA
VARESE–ALL BOYS

Group 5
GENOA–
PARMA–SANTOS LAGUNA (Kick-Off 17)

Group 6
REPRESENTATIVES OF SERIE D–ANDERLECHT
REGGINA–NORTE AMERICA

Tuesday  12th February

Group 7
ATALANTA–BELASICA STRUMICA
SIENA–BRUGES

Group 8
–B 93 COPENAGHEN
PADOVA–CLUB NACIONAL

Group 9
–NEWCASTLE (Kick-Off 17)
–CONGO UNDER 17

Group 10
NAPOLI–HONVÉD BUDAPEST
LECCE–L.I.A.C. NEW YORK

Group 11
ROMA–SPARTAK MOSCOW (Kick-Off 14.45)
SPEZIA–LONG ISLAND

Group 12
LAZIO–RED STAR (ore 18)
JUVE STABIA–MUTUAL URUGUAYA A-NET

Wednesday 13th February

Group 1
JUVENTUS–AVELLINO (ore 15)
MARIBOR–A.P.I.A. LEICHHARDT

Group 2
INTER–VIRTUS ENTELLA (Kick-Off 17.30)
NOGOOM EL MOSTAKBAL–MELBOURNE PHOENIX

Group 3
TORINO–CITTÀ DI MARINO
HONEFOSS–DEPORTES CONCEPCION

Group 4
SAMPDORIA–VARESE (Kick-Off 17)
RECREATIVO HUELVA–ALL BOYS

Group 5
GENOA–PARMA
–SANTOS LAGUNA

Group 6
REPRESENTATIVES OF SERIE D–REGGINA
ANDERLECHT–NORTE AMERICA

Thursday 14th February

Group 7
ATALANTA–SIENA (Kick-Off 17)
BELASICA STRUMICA–BRUGES

Group 8
–PADOVA
B 93 COPENAGHEN–CLUB NACIONAL

Group 9
AC MILAN–EMPOLI (Kick-Off 17)
NEWCASTLE–CONGO UNDER 17

Group 10
NAPOLI–LECCE (Kick-Off 15.15)
HONVÉD BUDAPEST–L.I.A.C. NEW YORK

Group 11
ROMA–SPEZIA
SPARTAK MOSCOW–LONG ISLAND

Group 12
LAZIO–JUVE STABIA (Kick-Off 18)
RED STAR–MUTUAL URUGUAYA A-NET

Friday 15th February

Group 1
JUVENTUS–A.P.I.A. LEICHHARDT
MARIBOR–AVELLINO

Group 2
INTER–MELBOURNE PHOENIX
NOGOOM EL MOSTAKBAL–VIRTUS ENTELLA

Group 3
TORINO–DEPORTES CONCEPCION
HONEFOSS–CITTÀ DI MARINO

Group 4
SAMPDORIA–ALL BOYS
RECREATIVO HUELVA–VARESE

Group 5
GENOA–SANTOS LAGUNA
–PARMA

Group 6
REPRESENTATIVES OF SERIE D–NORTE AMERICA
ANDERLECHT–REGGINA

Saturday 16th February

Group 7
ATALANTA–BRUGES
BELASICA STRUMICA–SIENA

Group 8
–CLUB NACIONAL
B 93 COPENAGHEN–PADOVA

Group 9
AC MILAN–CONGO UNDER 17
NEWCASTLE–

Group 10
NAPOLI–L.I.A.C. NEW YORK
HONVÉD BUDAPEST–LECCE

Group 11
ROMA–LONG ISLAND
SPARTAK MOSCOW–SPEZIA

Group 12
LAZIO–MUTUAL URUGUAYA A-NET
RED STAR–JUVE STABIA

Tuesday 19th February – Round of 16

Section A

TORINO-ROMA
INTER-SPEZIA (Kick-Off 17)
JUVENTUS-JUVE STABIA
ALL BOYS-AC MILAN

Section B

NAPOLI-GENOA
LAZIO-ANDERLECHT
SIENA-VIRTUS ENTELLA (Kick-Off 17)
-PARMA

Thursday 21st February – Quarter-Finals

Section A

MILAN – SPEZIA
PARMA – JUVE STABIA

Section B

GENOA – SIENA
TORINO – ANDERLECHT (Kick-Off 17)

Saturday 23rd February – Semi Finals

MILAN – PARMA (Kick-Off 16)
ANDERLECHT – SIENA (Kick-Off 18)

Monday 25th February – Final

MILAN – ANDERLECHT